John Simonson 50/50 Draw ends in 1 day 1 hour

Montant courantCurrent Amount: $610
Notre butOur Goal: $1800

Saturday 20 April

Time
14h00

Nouvelle Excavation LM (Ghislain Matte) vs Belledune Huns (Rod McCurdy) — OLDTIMERS

14h45

Lizak Teach Me How to Drive (Joey Bernard) vs Jerome's Grocery (Cody Hickey Court) — ELITE

15h30

Atholville AV Cell (Yohan Bujold) vs Halifax District 5 (Patrick Cameron) — OLDTIMERS

16h15

Halifax Jail Birds (Mitchell Donnelly) vs Campbellton Memorials (Andy Rioux) — YOUNGTIMERS

17h00

North Shore Stars (Mark Vautour) vs Dalhousie Turgeon Court (Keven Landry) — OLDTIMERS

17h45

Cavok Brewing North Stars (Serge Nadeau) vs Moncton Wolverines (Robbie Cameron) — OLDTIMERS

18h30

Campbellton S & S (Francis Savoie) vs Lizak Teach Me How to Drive (Joey Bernard) — ELITE

19h15

North Shore Warriors (Michael Firlotte) vs Moncton Stubbies (Eric Tremblay) — OLDTIMERS

20h00

Campbellton Memorials (Andy Rioux) vs Syracuse Bulldogs (Kevin Carrier) — YOUNGTIMERS

20h45

Miramichi Pylons (Glen Matchett) vs Belledune Huns (Rod McCurdy) — OLDTIMERS

21h30

Balmoral Landry Tire Shop (Marco Arseneault) vs Restigouche Chiefs (Michael Caldwell) — YOUNGTIMERS

22h00

SUPER PARTY (DJ DON BERNARD) - RECREAPLEX - 10 PM TO 2 AM

22h15

Eel River Crossing Red Devils (Gino Gallant) vs Plaza North Stars (Corey Hamilton) — OLDTIMERS

23h00

Balmoral Ninja Turtles (Yoan Levesque) vs Campbellton Smoke on the Water (Ryan Parker) — YOUNGTIMERS

Sunday 21 April

Time
9h00

Dalhousie John Players (Vincent Bujold) vs Nouvelle Excavation LM (Ghislain Matte) — OLDTIMERS

9h45

Jerome's Grocery (Cody Hickey Court) vs E.G.P. / Meubles Johnson Koyotes (Francis Bérubé) — ELITE

10h25

ROD HARQUAIL MEMORIAL NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES

10h30

Restigouche Drive-Thru vs Last place Oldtimers Conference — NavCan BUTCH HARQUAIL(Last Chance) Conference SEMI-FINAL #1

11h15

Shediac United Nations (Peter Thorne) vs Halifax Marmalades (Harvey Killoran) — NavCan BUTCH HARQUAIL(Last Chance) Conference SEMI-FINAL #2

12h00

1st Dalhousie Home Hardware Division vs Dalhousie Turgeon Court — Prosfinance NICHOLAS HARQUAIL (Oldtimer) Conference SEMI-FINAL #1

12h45

1st Salt Waters Lounge Division vs 1st Physio Pro Balance Division — Prosfinance NICHOLAS HARQUAIL (Oldtimer) Conference SEMI-FINAL #2

13h30

1st Christine Di-Or Division (Youngtimers) vs 3rd Anyshore Oilfield Consulting Division (Elite) — Herons Nest Cottages KATELYN HARQUAIL(Youngtimer) Conference SEMI-FINAL #1

14h15

1st AV Group Division (Youngtimers) vs 4th Anyshore Oilfield Consulting Division (Elite) — Herons Nest Cottages KATELYN HARQUAIL(Youngtimer) Conference SEMI-FINAL #2

15h00

WINNER OF SEMI-FINALS #1 vs WINNER OF SEMI-FINALS #2 — NavCan BUTCH HARQUAIL(Last Chance) Conference FINAL

15h45

WINNER OF SEMI-FINALS #1 vs WINNER OF SEMI-FINALS #2 — Prosfinance NICHOLAS HARQUAIL (Oldtimer) Conference FINAL

16h30

WINNER OF SEMI-FINALS #1 vs WINNER OF SEMI-FINALS #2 — Herons Nest Cottages KATELYN HARQUAIL(Youngtimer) Conference FINAL

17h15

1st Anyshore Oilfield Consulting Division vs 2nd Anyshore Oilfield Consulting Division — Dalhousie Lions Club ROD HARQUAIL (Elite) Conference FINAL