Friday 30 March

Teams Score
Balmoral Landry Tire Shop (Marco Arseneault) vs Restigouche Chiefs (Michael Caldwell) Elite/Youngtimer 10–3
Charlo DBM (Trevor Barristo) vs Halifax Marmalades (Harvey Killoran) Last Chance 3–8
Campbellton Plaza North Stars (Corey Hamilton) vs Fredericton Goals Galore (Cody Hickey Court) Elite/Youngtimer 6–13
Frederiction Dirty Dogs (Michael Murchie) vs Eel River Crossing Rebelles (Gino Gallant) Elite/Youngtimer 5–9
Dalhousie Turgeon Court (Keven Landry) vs Balmoral Ice Holes (Luc Normandeau) Oldtimer 8–1
North Shore Cluster Pucks (Michael Firlotte) vs Belledune Huns (Rod McCurdy) Oldtimer 7–8
Fredericton Teach me how to Doughty (Kent-Erik Frees) vs Belledune Braves (Alex Winton) Elite/Youngtimer 7–2
Charlo DBM (Trevor Barristo) vs Campbellton Taps Bar (Kenny Valdron) Last Chance 3–10
Shediac Physio Pro Balance (Peter Thorne) vs Balmoral Ice Holes (Luc Normandeau) Oldtimer 14–8
Campbellton Bears (Andy Rioux) vs Sarnia Sin Bin City Slickers (Shawn O'Rourke) Oldtimer 2–1
Restigouche Chiefs (Michael Caldwell) vs Fredericton Teach me how to Doughty (Kent-Erik Frees) Elite/Youngtimer 2–9
Frederiction Dirty Dogs (Michael Murchie) vs Restigouche Drive-Thru (Yohan Bujold) Elite/Youngtimer 4–5
North Shore Stars (Mark Vautour) vs Cavok Brewing North Stars (Serge Nadeau) Oldtimer 4–11
Syracuse Bulldogs (Kevin Carrier) vs East Coast Industrial Timbits (Andrew Court) Elite/Youngtimer 9–5
Nigadoo Boudreau Backoe Inc (Gary Frenette) vs Darlington Lions Canteen Stubbies (Eric Tremblay) Oldtimer 10–7
Atholville Lounsburys (Michael Savoie) vs Syracuse Bulldogs (Kevin Carrier) Elite/Youngtimer 6–1
Halifax District 5 (Patrick Cameron) vs Campbellton S&S / Lurette & Fils (Francis Savoie) Elite/Youngtimer 0–7
Woodstock Road Apples (Matt Vautour) vs East Coast Industrial Timbits (Andrew Court) Elite/Youngtimer 3–7
North Shore Stars (Mark Vautour) vs Darlington Lions Canteen Stubbies (Eric Tremblay) Oldtimer 5–8

Saturday 31 March

Teams Score
Restigouche Drive-Thru (Yohan Bujold) vs Balmoral Ninja Turtles (Yoan Levesque) Elite/Youngtimer 0–7
Fredericton Goals Galore (Cody Hickey Court) vs Campbellton S&S / Lurette & Fils (Francis Savoie) Elite/Youngtimer 2–9
Balmoral Landry Tire Shop (Marco Arseneault) vs Fredericton Teach me how to Doughty (Kent-Erik Frees) Elite/Youngtimer 6–12
Woodstock Road Apples (Matt Vautour) vs Syracuse Bulldogs (Kevin Carrier) Elite/Youngtimer 5–11
North Shore Cluster Pucks (Michael Firlotte) vs Campbellton Bears (Andy Rioux) Oldtimer 4–8
Campbellton Plaza North Stars (Corey Hamilton) vs Halifax District 5 (Patrick Cameron) Elite/Youngtimer 6–9
Shediac Physio Pro Balance (Peter Thorne) vs Chaleur Rink Rats (Patrick Guitard) Oldtimer 7–9
Dalhousie Home Hardware Geriatrics (Louis Bujold) vs Charlo DBM (Trevor Barristo) Last Chance 8–5
Belledune Huns (Rod McCurdy) vs Sarnia Sin Bin City Slickers (Shawn O'Rourke) Oldtimer 12–11
Atholville Lounsburys (Michael Savoie) vs East Coast Industrial Timbits (Andrew Court) Elite/Youngtimer 12–5
Dalhousie Turgeon Court (Keven Landry) vs Chaleur Rink Rats (Patrick Guitard) Oldtimer 8–1
North Shore Stars (Mark Vautour) vs Nigadoo Boudreau Backoe Inc (Gary Frenette) Oldtimer 10–6
Cavok Brewing North Stars (Serge Nadeau) vs Darlington Lions Canteen Stubbies (Eric Tremblay) Oldtimer 8–2
Dalhousie Home Hardware Geriatrics (Louis Bujold) vs Halifax Marmalades (Harvey Killoran) Last Chance 3–7
Eel River Crossing Rebelles (Gino Gallant) vs Balmoral Ninja Turtles (Yoan Levesque) Elite/Youngtimer 0–8
Campbellton Plaza North Stars (Corey Hamilton) vs Campbellton S&S / Lurette & Fils (Francis Savoie) Elite/Youngtimer 1–8
Cavok Brewing North Stars (Serge Nadeau) vs Nigadoo Boudreau Backoe Inc (Gary Frenette) Oldtimer 10–3
Halifax Marmalades (Harvey Killoran) vs Campbellton Taps Bar (Kenny Valdron) Last Chance 9–11
Restigouche Chiefs (Michael Caldwell) vs Belledune Braves (Alex Winton) Elite/Youngtimer 7–7
Woodstock Road Apples (Matt Vautour) vs Atholville Lounsburys (Michael Savoie) Elite/Youngtimer 7–11

Sunday 1 April

Teams Score
Balmoral Ice Holes (Luc Normandeau) vs Chaleur Rink Rats (Patrick Guitard) Oldtimer 3–6
North Shore Cluster Pucks (Michael Firlotte) vs Sarnia Sin Bin City Slickers (Shawn O'Rourke) Oldtimer 11–8
Balmoral Landry Tire Shop (Marco Arseneault) vs Belledune Braves (Alex Winton) Elite/Youngtimer 13–8
Frederiction Dirty Dogs (Michael Murchie) vs Balmoral Ninja Turtles (Yoan Levesque) Elite/Youngtimer 4–11
Fredericton Goals Galore (Cody Hickey Court) vs Halifax District 5 (Patrick Cameron) Elite/Youngtimer 11–9
Dalhousie Turgeon Court (Keven Landry) 3rd OLDTIMERS vs Campbellton Bears (Andy Rioux) 2nd OLDTIMERS NICHOLAS HARQUAIL (Oldtimer) Conference SEMI-FINAL 3–2
Atholville Lounsburys (Michael Savoie) 4th Elite/Youngtimer vs Campbellton S&S / Lurette & Fils (Francis Savoie) 1st Elite/Youngtimer Elite/Youngtimer SEMI-FINAL #1 2–8
Fredericton Teach me how to Doughty (Kent-Erik Frees) 3rd Elite/Youngtimer vs Balmoral Ninja Turtles (Yoan Levesque) 2nd Elite/Youngtimer Elite/Youngtimer SEMI-FINALS #2 9–6
Halifax Marmalades (Harvey Killoran) 2nd LAST CHANCE vs Campbellton Taps Bar (Kenny Valdron) 1st LAST CHANCE BUTCH HARQUAIL(Last Chance) Conference FINAL 1–6
Dalhousie Turgeon Court (Keven Landry) SEMI-FINAL WINNER vs Cavok Brewing North Stars (Serge Nadeau) 1st OLDTIMER NICHOLAS HARQUAIL (Oldtimer) Conference FINAL 4–10
Atholville Lounsburys (Michael Savoie) vs Balmoral Ninja Turtles (Yoan Levesque) YOUNGTIMER FINAL 7–4
Campbellton S&S / Lurette & Fils (Francis Savoie) vs Fredericton Teach me how to Doughty (Kent-Erik Frees) ELITE FINAL 5–3