jeudi 29 mars

Heure
19h15

Restigouche Drive-Thru (Yohan Bujold) vs Eel River Crossing Rebelles (Gino Gallant) — Elite/Youngtimer

20h00

Campbellton Bears (Andy Rioux) vs Belledune Huns (Rod McCurdy) — Oldtimer

20h45

Shediac Physio Pro Balance (Peter Thorne) vs Dalhousie Turgeon Court (Keven Landry) — Oldtimer

21h30

Dalhousie Home Hardware Geriatrics (Louis Bujold) vs Campbellton Taps Bar (Kenny Valdron) — Last Chance

vendredi 30 mars

Heure
9h00

Balmoral Landry Tire Shop (Marco Arseneault) vs Restigouche Chiefs (Michael Caldwell) — Elite/Youngtimer

9h45

Charlo DBM (Trevor Barristo) vs Halifax Marmalades (Harvey Killoran) — Last Chance

10h30

Campbellton Plaza North Stars (Corey Hamilton) vs Fredericton Goals Galore (Cody Hickey Court) — Elite/Youngtimer

11h15

Frederiction Dirty Dogs (Michael Murchie) vs Eel River Crossing Rebelles (Gino Gallant) — Elite/Youngtimer

12h00

Dalhousie Turgeon Court (Keven Landry) vs Balmoral Ice Holes (Luc Normandeau) — Oldtimer

12h45

North Shore Cluster Pucks (Michael Firlotte) vs Belledune Huns (Rod McCurdy) — Oldtimer

13h30

Fredericton Teach me how to Doughty (Kent-Erik Frees) vs Belledune Braves (Alex Winton) — Elite/Youngtimer

14h15

Charlo DBM (Trevor Barristo) vs Campbellton Taps Bar (Kenny Valdron) — Last Chance

15h00

Shediac Physio Pro Balance (Peter Thorne) vs Balmoral Ice Holes (Luc Normandeau) — Oldtimer

15h45

Campbellton Bears (Andy Rioux) vs Sarnia Sin Bin City Slickers (Shawn O'Rourke) — Oldtimer

16h30

Restigouche Chiefs (Michael Caldwell) vs Fredericton Teach me how to Doughty (Kent-Erik Frees) — Elite/Youngtimer

17h15

Frederiction Dirty Dogs (Michael Murchie) vs Restigouche Drive-Thru (Yohan Bujold) — Elite/Youngtimer

17h45

FAMILY SKATE / OPENING CEREMONIES -- PATINAGE FAMILIALE / CÉRÉMONIE D'OUVERTURE

18h15

North Shore Stars (Mark Vautour) vs Cavok Brewing North Stars (Serge Nadeau) — Oldtimer

18h30

BEER TASTING (Savoie's Brewhouse) - 6:30 TO 8:30 PM -- DÉGUSTATION DE BIÈRE

19h00

Syracuse Bulldogs (Kevin Carrier) vs East Coast Industrial Timbits (Andrew Court) — Elite/Youngtimer

19h45

Nigadoo Boudreau Backoe Inc (Gary Frenette) vs Darlington Lions Canteen Stubbies (Eric Tremblay) — Oldtimer

20h00

MUSIC with ROUTE 134 (George Snyder & Pat Shea) -- MUSIQUE avec ROUTE 134

20h30

Atholville Lounsburys (Michael Savoie) vs Syracuse Bulldogs (Kevin Carrier) — Elite/Youngtimer

21h15

Halifax District 5 (Patrick Cameron) vs Campbellton S&S / Lurette & Fils (Francis Savoie) — Elite/Youngtimer

22h00

Woodstock Road Apples (Matt Vautour) vs East Coast Industrial Timbits (Andrew Court) — Elite/Youngtimer

22h45

North Shore Stars (Mark Vautour) vs Darlington Lions Canteen Stubbies (Eric Tremblay) — Oldtimer

samedi 31 mars

Heure
8h30

Restigouche Drive-Thru (Yohan Bujold) vs Balmoral Ninja Turtles (Yoan Levesque) — Elite/Youngtimer

9h15

Fredericton Goals Galore (Cody Hickey Court) vs Campbellton S&S / Lurette & Fils (Francis Savoie) — Elite/Youngtimer

10h00

Balmoral Landry Tire Shop (Marco Arseneault) vs Fredericton Teach me how to Doughty (Kent-Erik Frees) — Elite/Youngtimer

10h45

Woodstock Road Apples (Matt Vautour) vs Syracuse Bulldogs (Kevin Carrier) — Elite/Youngtimer

11h30

North Shore Cluster Pucks (Michael Firlotte) vs Campbellton Bears (Andy Rioux) — Oldtimer

12h15

Campbellton Plaza North Stars (Corey Hamilton) vs Halifax District 5 (Patrick Cameron) — Elite/Youngtimer

12h45

EASTER EGG HUNT / CHASSE AUX OEUFS DE PÂQUES

13h15

Shediac Physio Pro Balance (Peter Thorne) vs Chaleur Rink Rats (Patrick Guitard) — Oldtimer

14h00

Dalhousie Home Hardware Geriatrics (Louis Bujold) vs Charlo DBM (Trevor Barristo) — Last Chance

14h45

Belledune Huns (Rod McCurdy) vs Sarnia Sin Bin City Slickers (Shawn O'Rourke) — Oldtimer

15h30

Atholville Lounsburys (Michael Savoie) vs East Coast Industrial Timbits (Andrew Court) — Elite/Youngtimer

16h15

Dalhousie Turgeon Court (Keven Landry) vs Chaleur Rink Rats (Patrick Guitard) — Oldtimer

17h00

North Shore Stars (Mark Vautour) vs Nigadoo Boudreau Backoe Inc (Gary Frenette) — Oldtimer

17h45

Cavok Brewing North Stars (Serge Nadeau) vs Darlington Lions Canteen Stubbies (Eric Tremblay) — Oldtimer

18h30

Dalhousie Home Hardware Geriatrics (Louis Bujold) vs Halifax Marmalades (Harvey Killoran) — Last Chance

19h15

Eel River Crossing Rebelles (Gino Gallant) vs Balmoral Ninja Turtles (Yoan Levesque) — Elite/Youngtimer

20h00

Campbellton Plaza North Stars (Corey Hamilton) vs Campbellton S&S / Lurette & Fils (Francis Savoie) — Elite/Youngtimer

20h45

Cavok Brewing North Stars (Serge Nadeau) vs Nigadoo Boudreau Backoe Inc (Gary Frenette) — Oldtimer

21h30

Halifax Marmalades (Harvey Killoran) vs Campbellton Taps Bar (Kenny Valdron) — Last Chance

22h15

Restigouche Chiefs (Michael Caldwell) vs Belledune Braves (Alex Winton) — Elite/Youngtimer

22h20

«SUPER PARTY» with/avec DJ DON BERNARD

23h00

Woodstock Road Apples (Matt Vautour) vs Atholville Lounsburys (Michael Savoie) — Elite/Youngtimer

dimanche 1 avril

Heure
9h00

Balmoral Ice Holes (Luc Normandeau) vs Chaleur Rink Rats (Patrick Guitard) — Oldtimer

9h45

North Shore Cluster Pucks (Michael Firlotte) vs Sarnia Sin Bin City Slickers (Shawn O'Rourke) — Oldtimer

10h30

Balmoral Landry Tire Shop (Marco Arseneault) vs Belledune Braves (Alex Winton) — Elite/Youngtimer

11h15

Frederiction Dirty Dogs (Michael Murchie) vs Balmoral Ninja Turtles (Yoan Levesque) — Elite/Youngtimer

12h00

Fredericton Goals Galore (Cody Hickey Court) vs Halifax District 5 (Patrick Cameron) — Elite/Youngtimer

12h40

CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL ROD HARQUAIL MEMORIAL NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP

12h45

Dalhousie Turgeon Court (Keven Landry) vs Campbellton Bears (Andy Rioux) — NICHOLAS HARQUAIL (Oldtimer) Conference SEMI-FINAL

13h30

Atholville Lounsburys (Michael Savoie) vs Campbellton S&S / Lurette & Fils (Francis Savoie) — Elite/Youngtimer SEMI-FINAL #1

14h15

Fredericton Teach me how to Doughty (Kent-Erik Frees) vs Balmoral Ninja Turtles (Yoan Levesque) — Elite/Youngtimer SEMI-FINALS #2

15h00

Halifax Marmalades (Harvey Killoran) vs Campbellton Taps Bar (Kenny Valdron) — BUTCH HARQUAIL(Last Chance) Conference FINAL

15h45

Dalhousie Turgeon Court (Keven Landry) vs Cavok Brewing North Stars (Serge Nadeau) — NICHOLAS HARQUAIL (Oldtimer) Conference FINAL

16h30

Atholville Lounsburys (Michael Savoie) vs Balmoral Ninja Turtles (Yoan Levesque) — YOUNGTIMER FINAL

17h15

Campbellton S&S / Lurette & Fils (Francis Savoie) vs Fredericton Teach me how to Doughty (Kent-Erik Frees) — ELITE FINAL